Studio 4p Chaleureux aux Pieds des Pistes & vue Pelvoux II
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Studio 4p Chaleureux aux Pieds des Pistes & vue Pelvoux II
- Elevator
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Walking tours
- Hair/Beauty salon
- Concierge
- Daily housekeeping
- Coffee house on site
- Smoke alarms
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Studio 4p Chaleureux aux Pieds des Pistes & vue Pelvoux II is located at 5256C Allée Martial Lucien, Vars, France.
Room prices at Studio 4p Chaleureux aux Pieds des Pistes & vue Pelvoux II are available once you select your dates.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc National des Ecrins (5.8 km) and Parc National du Queyras (4.1 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The city center is about 400 m away from the apartment.
Studio 4p Chaleureux aux Pieds des Pistes & vue Pelvoux II features a single room type: Studio with Mountain View.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Studio 4p Chaleureux aux Pieds des Pistes & vue Pelvoux II can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
































