Chalet chaleureux, animaux admis - 6 pers.
Most popular services
Rooms
Facilities - Chalet chaleureux, animaux admis - 6 pers.
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Chalet chaleureux, animaux admis - 6 pers. - FR-1-393-224 is located at CHALET SHANGRILA QUILLAWASI CHAILLOL 1600, Saint-Michel-de-Chaillol, France.
Rates at Chalet chaleureux, animaux admis - 6 pers. - FR-1-393-224 depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Chalet chaleureux, animaux admis - 6 pers. - FR-1-393-224 allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Chalet chaleureux, animaux admis - 6 pers. - FR-1-393-224 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is about 950 m from the city center.
The room type available at Chalet chaleureux, animaux admis - 6 pers. - FR-1-393-224 is Chalet.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Chalet chaleureux, animaux admis - 6 pers. - FR-1-393-224 thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish and French.
A jacuzzi is available on site at Chalet chaleureux, animaux admis - 6 pers. - FR-1-393-224.




















