Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Restaurant
- Bar
- Kids' meals
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- 24-hour front desk
- Pet bowls
- Garden
- Terrace
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Skiing
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine is situated at Les Prés, Puy-Saint-Vincent, France.
To see exact prices at Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine, please enter your travel dates.
On-site dining and beverage facilities at Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine include Restaurant and Bar.
Both breakfast and dinner are offered at Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine, priced at €13.26 and €26.51 per guest.
Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is around 650 m from the city center.
Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine offers room types such as Double Room, Superior Double Room, Deluxe Room and Superior Triple Room.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Guests traveling with pets may inquire about applicable conditions at Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Hôtel Restaurant La Pendine, with staff speaking English, Spanish and French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Parc National des Ecrins (50 m), Parc National du Queyras (13.4 km), La Porte Méane (14 km) and La Porte D'Embrun (13.9 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.












































