Les Orres 1800 vue montagne 4 à 6 couchages avec parking
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Les Orres 1800 vue montagne 4 à 6 couchages avec parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (year-round)
- Walking tours
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is Route de Bois Méan, Les Orres, France.
Room prices at Les Orres 1800 vue montagne 4 à 6 couchages avec parking are available once you select your dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Winter Lounge (200 m) and Bar le Curious (250 m).
The team at Les Orres 1800 vue montagne 4 à 6 couchages avec parking communicates with guests in French.
A sauna is offered as part of the wellness facilities at Les Orres 1800 vue montagne 4 à 6 couchages avec parking.
The property is around 3.3 km from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Les Orres 1800 vue montagne 4 à 6 couchages avec parking.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Les Orres 1800 vue montagne 4 à 6 couchages avec parking offers several swimming pool facilities, including indoor pool (year-round) and heated pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Les Orres 1800 vue montagne 4 à 6 couchages avec parking.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parc National des Ecrins (2.7 km) and M4x4d Parc de Loisirs Scale Aventure (1.2 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.



























