Maison avec 2 chambres dans un village préservé
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Maison avec 2 chambres dans un village préservé
- Tennis court
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Temporary art galleries
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Happy hour
- Tour or class about local culture
- Live music/Performance
- Live sports events (broadcast)
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- Delivered food covered securely
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Physical distancing rules followed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Maison avec 2 chambres dans un village préservé is situated at 1 Trav. Jourdan, Le Monêtier-les-Bains, France.
Current prices at Maison avec 2 chambres dans un village préservé are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Maison avec 2 chambres dans un village préservé thanks to staff who speak English, French and Italian.
Multiple entertainment options are available on site at Maison avec 2 chambres dans un village préservé, including Temporary art galleries, Tour or class about local culture and Live music/Performance.
The property is around 2.2 km from the city center.
Maison avec 2 chambres dans un village préservé features a single room type: Vacation Home.
Breakfast can be included in the booking at Maison avec 2 chambres dans un village préservé for €17.68 per guest.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Maison avec 2 chambres dans un village préservé.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Parc National des Ecrins (50 m), Église de la Salle les Alpes (8.4 km), Parc Multisport des Colombiers (9.7 km) and Église de Saint-Chaffrey (10.3 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.




























