Appart 4-6 pers, rénové, proche pistes - Serre Chevalier
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appart 4-6 pers, rénové, proche pistes - Serre Chevalier
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Street parking
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Skiing
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appart 4-6 pers, rénové, proche pistes - Serre Chevalier starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Appart 4-6 pers, rénové, proche pistes - Serre Chevalier is situated at 13 Route de Briançon, La Salle-les-Alpes, France.
Room prices at Appart 4-6 pers, rénové, proche pistes - Serre Chevalier are available once you select your dates.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Appart 4-6 pers, rénové, proche pistes - Serre Chevalier.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Parc National des Ecrins (1.6 km), Église de la Salle les Alpes (500 m), Parc Multisport des Colombiers (1.6 km) and Église de Saint-Chaffrey (2.2 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The city center is about 150 m away from the apartment.
Only Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Appart 4-6 pers, rénové, proche pistes - Serre Chevalier.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appart 4-6 pers, rénové, proche pistes - Serre Chevalier.














