Nice studio near the ski lift
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Nice studio near the ski lift
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Skiing
- Ski-in, ski-out access
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Nice studio near the ski lift starts at 17:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Nice studio near the ski lift is located at the following address: 3B Avenue Maurice Petsche, Briançon, France.
Prices at Nice studio near the ski lift vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Sarl Tom et Eliot (300 m) and Le Black Jack (450 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Nice studio near the ski lift.
The property is approximately 1.1 km from the city center.
Nice studio near the ski lift has a single room category: Studio.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Hotel staff at Nice studio near the ski lift provide assistance in English and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as La Porte Méane (1.1 km), La Porte D'Embrun (1 km), Terrain de sport des Artaillauds (800 m) and École des Artaillauds (850 m), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.


























