Apartment in Briançon ideal for recharging
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment in Briançon ideal for recharging
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property is located at 27 hameau de fontchristianne, Briançon, France.
Current prices at Apartment in Briançon ideal for recharging are available after selecting travel dates.
The staff at Apartment in Briançon ideal for recharging speak at least two languages, including English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as La Porte Méane (950 m), La Porte D'Embrun (800 m), Terrain de sport des Artaillauds (750 m) and École des Artaillauds (800 m), which are easily accessible during the stay.
Apartment in Briançon ideal for recharging is located approximately 950 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.
Nearby places to eat include Mastro Gelataio, La Vache Noire and Le Cosy.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartment in Briançon ideal for recharging.




























