Réveil sur la tour
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Réveil sur la tour
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Parking
- Free parking
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Réveil sur la tour starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 12:00.
The property is located at 1 Place Manuel, Barcelonnette, France.
Rates at Réveil sur la tour adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Le Manuel (50 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Réveil sur la tour.
The property is about 250 m from the city center.
The room type available at Réveil sur la tour is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Hotel staff at Réveil sur la tour provide assistance in English and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Mercantour National Park (50 m), Parc National des Ecrins (12.2 km), Los Ninos (2.7 km) and Plan d'eau de Siguret (7.8 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.











