joli studio vue montagne
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - joli studio vue montagne
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Ski storage
- Ski-in, ski-out access
- Skiing
- Concierge
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 11:00.
Joli studio vue montagne is located at 1115 Rte des Escassis, Allos, France.
Room prices at joli studio vue montagne are available once you select your dates.
Pets are permitted at joli studio vue montagne.
Joli studio vue montagne can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property is around 950 m from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at joli studio vue montagne.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
The staff at joli studio vue montagne speak multiple languages, including German, English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Mercantour National Park (50 m) and Parc National du Mercantour Entrance (4.8 km), which are easily reachable from the property.




























